From the catalog · Cuba

Punch Small Club

Medium strengthPetit Robusto · 4" × 50Habano wrapper · Cuba$15-$20
Cigarista
This stick is
camera shy…

The catalog stock image when we have it; the app’s camera-shy placeholder when we don’t.

Spec sheet

Brand
Punch
Line
Small Club
Wrapper
Habano
Origin
Cuba
Strength
Medium
Price range
$15-$20
Vitolas
1

Vitolas

1 format in the catalog.

ShapeLengthRing gauge
Petit Robusto4"50

Member reviews

Smoked the Punch Small Club? Be the first to review it.

Log it in Cigarista and your rating becomes part of this page. No reviews yet.

Review this cigar →

Tried the Small Club? Put it in your ledger.

Snap the band, Cigarista identifies it, and your rating joins this page. New members get 2 free scans. No card required.

Track this cigar →

Members also log

Other lines that share Punch’s profile — origin, strength, and wrapper.

Related guides

Editorial guides that go deeper on the Small Club’s profile.

Common questions

How strong is the Punch Small Club?

The Punch Small Club is logged in the catalog as a medium-strength Cuba cigar.

Where is the Punch Small Club made?

The catalog lists the Punch Small Club with an origin of Cuba.

What wrapper does the Punch Small Club use?

The Punch Small Club uses a Habano wrapper.

What sizes does the Punch Small Club come in?

The catalog records a single vitola at 4 inches and 50 ring for the Punch Small Club.

How much does the Punch Small Club cost?

Typical retail for the Punch Small Club falls in the $15-$20 range. Cigarista doesn't sell cigars, we track them.